Vòng 1/8
participant
FC Ballkani
participant
Larne
participant
Lincoln Red Imps
participant
BATE
participant
Zalgiris
participant
Hamrun
participant
Dinamo Tbilisi
participant
Ferencvaros
participant
Shamrock Rovers
participant
Struga
participant
Buducnost
participant
TNS
participant
Hesperange
participant
Breidablik
participant
Farul Constanta
participant
Urartu
participant
Flora
participant
HJK
participant
FC Astana
participant
Tre Penne
participant
Valmiera
participant
Atletic Escaldes
participant
Partizani
participant
H. Beer Sheva
participant
FK Panevezys
2
1
participant
Milsami
2
0
participant
Hegelmann
0
0
participant
Shkupi
5
0
participant
Levski Sofia
participant
Eintracht Frankfurt
participant
Vorskla Poltava
participant
Dun. Streda
2
0
participant
Dila Gori
1
2
participant
APOEL
participant
Vojvodina
participant
Gent
participant
Linfield
3
0
participant
Vllaznia
1
1
participant
Pogon Szczecin
participant
Lech Poznan
participant
Kauno Zalgiris
participant
Auda
participant
Trnava
participant
Dnipro-1
participant
CSKA Sofia
participant
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
participant
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
2
participant
FK Sarajevo
2
1
participant
Aktobe
participant
Bodo/Glimt
participant
Bohemians
participant
Kalmar
participant
Pyunik Yerevan
2
3
participant
Narva
0
0
participant
Basel
participant
HB Torshavn
0
0
participant
Derry City
0
1
participant
KuPS
participant
Plzen
participant
Drita
participant
Dudelange
2
3
participant
St. Patricks
1
2
participant
Hibernian
participant
Vikingur
1
1
participant
Inter Escaldes
2
1
participant
Djurgarden
participant
Luzern
participant
Aston Villa
participant
Gabala
participant
Omonia
participant
Midtjylland
participant
Niedercorn
2
2
participant
Gjilani
2
0
participant
Ordabasy
participant
Legia
participant
Austria Vienna
participant
Borac Banja Luka
participant
Lille
participant
B36 Torshavn
0
2
participant
Paide
0
0
participant
Shkendija
1
0
participant
Haverfordwest
0
2
participant
Rijeka
participant
Dukagjini
2
3
participant
Europa FC
1
2
participant
Genk
participant
CFR Cluj
participant
Adana Demirspor
participant
Osijek
participant
Zalaegerszegi
participant
Fenerbahce
participant
La Fiorita
1
0
participant
Zimbru Chisinau
1
1
participant
Differdange
participant
Maribor
1
2
participant
Birkirkara
1
1
participant
Twente
participant
Hammarby
participant
Kecskemeti TE
participant
Riga FC
2
0
participant
Vikingur Reykjavik
0
1
participant
Ararat-Armenia
1
5
participant
Egnatia
1
4
participant
Aris
participant
Dyn. Kyiv
participant
Besiktas
participant
KF Tirana
1
2
participant
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
participant
Zeljeznicar
2
2
participant
Din. Minsk
2
1
participant
Neftci Baku
participant
Penybont
1
0
participant
FC Santa Coloma
1
2
participant
AZ Alkmaar
participant
Arouca
participant
Brann
participant
SK Rapid
participant
Alashkert
1
6
participant
Arsenal Tivat
1
1
participant
Debrecen
participant
Fiorentina
participant
Rosenborg
participant
Hearts
participant
Hajduk Split
participant
PAOK
participant
Beitar Jerusalem
participant
CSKA 1948 Sofia
participant
FCSB
participant
Nordsjaelland
participant
Makedonija GP
0
1
participant
RFS
1
4
participant
Sabah Baku
participant
Partizan
participant
Osasuna
participant
Club Brugge KV
participant
Aarhus
participant
KA Akureyri
2
2
participant
Connahs Q.
0
0
participant
Zhodino
participant
AEK Larnaca
participant
Maccabi Tel Aviv
participant
Petrocub
participant
Celje
participant
Vitoria Guimaraes
Tứ kết
participant
FC Ballkani
3
4
participant
Larne
0
1
participant
Lincoln Red Imps
participant
BATE
participant
Zalgiris
participant
Hamrun
2
1
participant
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
participant
Ferencvaros
4
2
participant
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
participant
Struga
1
4
participant
Buducnost
0
3
participant
Breidablik
participant
Farul Constanta
3
3
participant
Urartu
2
2
participant
Flora
participant
HJK
participant
FC Astana
participant
Tre Penne
0
0
participant
Valmiera
3
7
participant
Atletic Escaldes
0
1
participant
Partizani
1
4
participant
H. Beer Sheva
1
1
participant
FK Panevezys
0
1
participant
Shkupi
0
0
participant
Levski Sofia
2
1
participant
Eintracht Frankfurt
participant
Vorskla Poltava
2
1
participant
Dila Gori
1
3
participant
Linfield
2
2
participant
Pogon Szczecin
5
3
participant
Lech Poznan
3
2
participant
Kauno Zalgiris
1
1
participant
Dnipro-1
participant
CSKA Sofia
0
0
participant
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
2
4
participant
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
participant
Aktobe
4
1
participant
Bodo/Glimt
3
4
participant
Bohemians
0
2
participant
Kalmar
1
1
participant
Pyunik Yerevan
2
2
participant
Hibernian
1
6
participant
Inter Escaldes
2
1
participant
Djurgarden
1
1
participant
Luzern
2
1
participant
Aston Villa
participant
Midtjylland
2
1
participant
Niedercorn
0
2
participant
Austria Vienna
1
2
participant
Borac Banja Luka
0
1
participant
Lille
participant
B36 Torshavn
2
1
participant
Haverfordwest
1
1
participant
Rijeka
1
6
participant
Dukagjini
0
1
participant
Genk
participant
CFR Cluj
1
1
participant
Adana Demirspor
1
2
participant
Osijek
1
2
participant
Zalaegerszegi
0
1
participant
Fenerbahce
5
4
participant
Zimbru Chisinau
0
0
participant
Differdange
1
3
participant
Maribor
1
4
participant
Twente
1
1