Vòng 1/8
participant
Viitorul Darabani
5
participant
Bucovina Radauti
4
participant
Dante Botosani
participant
Somuz Falticeni
2
participant
Ceahlaul
1
participant
Foresta Suceava
participant
UTA Arad
participant
CSM Resita
participant
Progresul Ezeris
1
participant
Lupac
3
participant
Politehnica Timisoara
participant
Mioveni
participant
Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii
participant
Aurul Brad
2
participant
Municipal Lugoj
7
participant
Ripensia Timisoara
participant
U Craiova 1948
participant
Moreni
4
participant
AU Ploiesti
0
participant
FC Pucioasa
participant
Steaua Bucuresti
participant
Chindia Targoviste
participant
Popesti Leordeni
participant
Astra
participant
Concordia
participant
U. Cluj
participant
Afumati
participant
CS Faurei
2
participant
Recolta Gh. Doja
5
participant
Metaloglobus Bucharest
participant
FC Rapid Bucuresti
participant
Targu Secuiesc
1
participant
Kids Tampa Brasov
0
participant
CSM Focsani
participant
FC Brasov
participant
FC Hermannstadt
participant
SR Brasov
4
participant
Cetate Rasnov
0
participant
Odorheiu
participant
Selimbar
participant
Petrolul
participant
Ocna Mures
3
participant
Unirea Alba-Iulia
1
participant
Metalurgistul Cugir
participant
Viitorul Cluj
9
participant
Ariesul Turda
0
participant
ACS Targu Mures 1898
1
participant
Unirea Ungheni
5
participant
Petrolul Potcoava
4
participant
Sporting Rosiori
3
participant
Vedita Colonesti
1
participant
CSO Filiasi
3
participant
CSM Slatina
participant
Avantul Periam
3
participant
Bisnov
2
participant
Frontiera Curtici
0
participant
Progresul Pecica
3
participant
CSC Dumbravita
participant
Stiinta Miroslava
2
participant
CSM Pascani
1
participant
Husana Husi
participant
Sporting Vaslui
participant
Poli Iasi
participant
CSM Alexandria
2
participant
Cetatea
1
participant
Bradu
0
participant
Unirea Bascov
1
participant
Progresul Spartac
participant
Aerostar
2
participant
Sporting Liesti
0
participant
CSM Bacau
0
participant
Dinamo Bacau
1
participant
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
participant
Horezu
2
participant
Minerul Costesti
0
participant
Viitorul Daesti
participant
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
participant
Tunari
participant
Din. Bucuresti
participant
Jiul Petrosani
7
participant
Pandurii
1
participant
Viitorul Simian
0
participant
Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti
3
participant
Corvinul Hunedoara
participant
CSM Deva
participant
Viitorul Ianca
5
participant
Sportul Chiscani
1
participant
Braila
participant
Otelul
participant
Gloria 2018 Bistrita
2
participant
Avantul Reghin
1
participant
Sanatatea Cluj
3
participant
Minerul Ocna Dej
4
participant
Unirea Dej
participant
Calarasi
participant
CSM Oltenita
0
participant
Inainte Modelu
1
participant
Unirea Slobozia
participant
Soimii Lipova
2
participant
Teuz Cermei
1
participant
Luceafarul Oradea
2
participant
Crisul Chisineu Cris
9
participant
FC Bihor
participant
Santandrei
1
participant
Baile Felix
2
participant
CS Blejoi
1
participant
CSO Plopeni
0
participant
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
2
participant
Metalul Buzau
3
participant
Gloria Buzau
participant
Axiopolis Cernavoda
2
participant
Gloria Albesti
1
participant
Fetesti
0
participant
Agricola Borcea
1
participant
Unirea Constanta
participant
CSM Satu Mare
12
participant
Progresul Somcuta Mare
1
participant
CSM Zalau
1
participant
Simleul Silvaniei
2
participant
Baia Mare
Tứ kết
participant
Viitorul Darabani
0
participant
Dante Botosani
3
participant
Somuz Falticeni
1
participant
Foresta Suceava
2
participant
UTA Arad
participant
CSM Resita
6
participant
Lupac
0
participant
Politehnica Timisoara
participant
Mioveni
participant
Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii
4
participant
Municipal Lugoj
1
participant
Ripensia Timisoara
participant
U Craiova 1948
participant
Moreni
6
participant
FC Pucioasa
2
participant
Steaua Bucuresti
participant
Chindia Targoviste
participant
Popesti Leordeni
6
participant
Astra
0
participant
Concordia
participant
U. Cluj
participant
Afumati
4
participant
Recolta Gh. Doja
0
participant
Metaloglobus Bucharest
participant
FC Rapid Bucuresti
participant
Targu Secuiesc
3
participant
CSM Focsani
2
participant
FC Brasov
participant
FC Hermannstadt
participant
SR Brasov
3
participant
Odorheiu
2
participant
Selimbar
participant
Petrolul
participant
Ocna Mures
4
participant
Metalurgistul Cugir
3
participant
Viitorul Cluj
3
participant
Unirea Ungheni
4
participant
Petrolul Potcoava
3
participant
CSO Filiasi
2
participant
CSM Slatina
participant
Avantul Periam
3
participant
Progresul Pecica
1
participant
CSC Dumbravita
participant
Stiinta Miroslava
5
participant
Sporting Vaslui
0
participant
Poli Iasi
participant
CSM Alexandria
3
participant
Unirea Bascov
0
participant
Progresul Spartac
participant
Aerostar
4
participant
Dinamo Bacau
3
participant
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
participant
Horezu
1
participant
Viitorul Daesti
0
participant
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
participant
Tunari
participant
Din. Bucuresti
participant
Jiul Petrosani
2
participant
Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti
0
participant
Corvinul Hunedoara
1
participant
CSM Deva
2
participant
Viitorul Ianca
5
participant
Braila
0
participant
Otelul
participant
Gloria 2018 Bistrita
1
participant
Minerul Ocna Dej
0
participant
Unirea Dej
participant
Calarasi
2
participant
Inainte Modelu
1
participant
Unirea Slobozia
participant
Soimii Lipova
6
participant
Crisul Chisineu Cris
1
participant
FC Bihor
0
participant
Baile Felix
2
participant
CS Blejoi
1
participant
Metalul Buzau
0
participant
Gloria Buzau
participant
Axiopolis Cernavoda
3
participant
Agricola Borcea
1
participant
Unirea Constanta
participant
CSM Satu Mare
2
participant
Simleul Silvaniei
0
participant
Baia Mare
Bán kết
participant
Dante Botosani
1
participant
Foresta Suceava
2
participant
UTA Arad
participant
CSM Resita
2
participant
Politehnica Timisoara
0
participant
Mioveni
participant
Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii
0
participant
Ripensia Timisoara
2
participant
U Craiova 1948
participant
Moreni
2
participant
Steaua Bucuresti
3
participant
Chindia Targoviste
participant
Popesti Leordeni
0
participant
Concordia
1
participant
U. Cluj
participant
Afumati
1
participant
Metaloglobus Bucharest
0
participant
FC Rapid Bucuresti
participant
Targu Secuiesc
0
participant
FC Brasov
5
participant
FC Hermannstadt
participant
SR Brasov
0
participant
Selimbar
3
participant
Petrolul
participant
Ocna Mures
2
participant
Unirea Ungheni
1
participant
Petrolul Potcoava
1
participant
CSM Slatina
3
participant
Avantul Periam
0
participant
CSC Dumbravita
1
participant
Stiinta Miroslava
1
participant
Poli Iasi
3
participant
CSM Alexandria
2
participant
Progresul Spartac
1
participant
Aerostar
0
participant
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
4
participant
Horezu
2
participant
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
3
participant
Tunari
0
participant
Din. Bucuresti
3
participant
Jiul Petrosani
3
participant
CSM Deva
0
participant
Viitorul Ianca
1
participant
Otelul
3
participant
Gloria 2018 Bistrita
1
participant
Unirea Dej
0
participant
Calarasi
1
participant
Unirea Slobozia
5
participant
Soimii Lipova
3
participant
Baile Felix
1
participant
CS Blejoi
0
participant
Gloria Buzau
4
participant
Axiopolis Cernavoda
3
participant
Unirea Constanta
1
participant
CSM Satu Mare
1
participant
Baia Mare
2
Chung kết
participant
Foresta Suceava
0
participant
UTA Arad
1
participant
CSM Resita
0
participant
Mioveni
4
participant
Ripensia Timisoara
0
participant
U Craiova 1948
4
participant
Steaua Bucuresti
1
participant
Chindia Targoviste
2
participant
Concordia
0
participant
U. Cluj
2
participant
Afumati
0
participant
FC Rapid Bucuresti
3
participant
FC Brasov
1
participant
FC Hermannstadt
2
participant
Selimbar
0
participant
Petrolul
4
participant
Ocna Mures
3
participant
CSM Slatina
0
participant
CSC Dumbravita
1
participant
Poli Iasi
0
participant
CSM Alexandria
2
participant
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
1