bao bong da, tin the thao

Italy – Serie B

F
T
Brescia
3 - 2
Avellino
F
T
Cittadella
0 - 2
Perugia
F
T
Pescara
3 - 0
AS Livorno Calcio
F
T
Spezia
1 - 0
Bari
F
T
Ternana
2 - 0
Varese
F
T
Vicenza
2 - 1
Frosinone
F
T
Bologna FC 1909
1 - 0
Virtus Lanciano
F
T
Carpi
0 - 0
Calcio Catania
F
T
Crotone
0 - 0
Entella
F
T
Latina
1 - 1
Modena
F
T
Trapani
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
Ingolstadt II
2 - 1
FC Augsburg II
Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
Bayern Munchen II
0 - 1
Nuernberg II

Germany – Regionalliga Nord

F
T
Eintracht Eintracht Braunschweig II
0 - 1
FC Hansa Lueneburg
F
T
FT Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 3
TSV Havelse
F
T
Hannover 96 II
1 - 2
Oldenburg
F
T
Meppen
1 - 2
Luebeck
F
T
St.Pauli II
0 - 2
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
F
T
Neumuenster
1 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt

France – Ligue 2

F
T
AC Ajaccio
2 - 1
Arles-Avignon
F
T
Angers
3 - 0
Nimes
F
T
Clermont Foot
1 - 0
Brest
F
T
Creteil
1 - 4
Tours
F
T
Dijon
3 - 1
Nancy
F
T
Le Havre
2 - 1
Auxerre
F
T
Niort
0 - 3
Laval
F
T
Orleans
1 - 0
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
F
T
Troyes
4 - 1
Chateauroux
F
T
Valenciennes FC
2 - 1
GFCO AC Ajaccio

France – National

F
T
Avranches
2 - 1
Lucon
F
T
Bourg-Peronnas
2 - 0
Boulogne
F
T
CA SC Bastia
0 - 0
Paris FC
F
T
Chambly
4 - 0
Istres
F
T
Le Poire Sur Vie
3 - 0
Epinal
F
T
Strasbourg
2 - 0
US Colomiers
F
T
Dunkerque
0 - 0
Frejus Saint Raphael
F
T
Marseille Consolat
3 - 4
Colmar
F
T
Red Star
3 - 3
Amiens

Netherlands – Eredivisie:: qualification

Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
De Graafschap
1 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
FC Volendam
2 - 1
FC Eindhoven
F
T
FC Emmen
0 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
VVV-Venlo
0 - 1
NAC Breda

Portugal – Primeira Liga

F
T
Porto
2 - 0
Penafiel

FC Internazionale Milanonational – Friendly

Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
South Africa
2 - 1
Malawi

Euro U-17 – Play-Off

F
T
France U17
4 - 1
Germany U17

Denmark – 2nd Division:: east

Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
Avarta
1 - 1
Holbaek

Denmark – 2nd Division:: west

F
T
Jammerbugt FC
3 - 0
Brabrand

Norway – Tippeligaen

F
T
Mjoendalen
0 - 3
Molde

Austria – Erste Liga

F
T
Austria Lustenau
0 - 2
SKN St. Poelten
F
T
Hartberg
1 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
LASK Linz
3 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
T
Mattersburg
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
SV Horn
0 - 2
FC Liefering

Switzerland – Challenge League

F
T
Biel
2 - 1
Wohlen
F
T
Le Mont LS
2 - 1
Lausanne
F
T
Lugano
4 - 1
Chiasso
F
T
Servette
1 - 2
Schaffhausen
F
T
Winterthur
4 - 1
Wil

Turkey – Super Lig

F
T
Genclerbirligi
1 - 2
Mersin

Ireland – Airtricity League

F
T
Bohemian FC
0 - 0
Bray Wanderers
F
T
Derry City
1 - 1
Sligo Rovers
F
T
Drogheda United
2 - 0
Galway United FC
F
T
St. Patrick's Athletic
0 - 2
Dundalk
F
T
Cork City
0 - 0
Shamrock Rovers

Ireland – 1st Division

F
T
Shelbourne
1 - 0
Waterford United
F
T
Cabinteely
2 - 2
Cobh Ramblers
F
T
Finn Harps
2 - 2
UCD
A
b
a
n
Wexford Youths
 v 
Athlone Town

Russia – 2nd Division:: east

Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
FC Chita
2 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
F
T
Baikal Irkutsk
1 - 1
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
F
T
Tom Tomsk II
0 - 1
Irtysh

Poland – Ekstraklasa:: relegation

Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1 - 1
Gornik Leczna
Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
Cracovia Krakow
1 - 1
Korona Kielce

Croatia – 1st League

F
T
Slaven
2 - 0
NK Zadar

Hungary – OTP BANK Liga

F
T
Dunaujvaros Palhalma
0 - 0
Debrecen

AS Romania – Liga 1

Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
Gaz Metan Medias
2 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
Petrolul Ploiesti
0 - 3
Dinamo Bucuresti

Bulgaria – A PFG

Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
Slavia Sofia
1 - 3
Cherno More Varna
Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 1
Levski Sofia

Estonia – Premium liiga

Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
Paernu Linnameeskond
1 - 2
Flora Tallinn
F
T
Tammeka
3 - 2
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
Trans Narva
2 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi

Israel – Leumit League:: promotion

Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 3
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazrat
3 - 5
Bnei Lod

Israel – Leumit League:: relegation

Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
Hapoel Jerusalem
3 - 3
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
T
Hapoel Natzrat-Elite
2 - 1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
F
T
Ironi Tiberias
3 - 0
Ironi Ramat Hasharon

South America – Copa Libertadores:: play-off

Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
River Plate
0 - 1
Cruzeiro

Argentina – Primera Division

F
T
Gimnasia LP
3 - 2
Quilmes
F
T
Crucero del Norte
3 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
H
T
Temperley
0 - 0
Huracan

Argentina – Primera B Nacional

55'
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco

Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana

F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
2 - 1
Almirante Brown
F
T
Acassuso
0 - 1
Deportivo Merlo
F
T
CA Fenix
1 - 2
Almagro
F
T
Villa San Carlos
1 - 0
Flandria

Argentina – Federal A:: zone 1

79'
General Belgrano
0 - 1
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
H
T
Club Cipolletti
0 - 1
Independiente de Neuquen

Argentina – Federal A:: zone 2

51'
9 de Julio Morteros
0 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo

Argentina – Federal A:: zone 3

79'
Sarmiento de Resistencia
0 - 1
Union de Sunchales
47'
CD Libertad
0 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
51'
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
0 - 0
Textil Mandiyu
3'
Velez Sarfield San Ramon
0 - 0
Sol de America Formosa

Argentina – Federal A:: zone 4

32'
San Lorenzo de Alem
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
8'
Juventud Antoniana
0 - 0
Union Aconquija

Brazil – Serie B

F
T
Vitoria
4 - 1
Bragantino
21'
Mogi Mirim
0 - 1
Sampaio Correa

Colombia – Primera A:: apertura play-off

Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
Millonarios
4 - 0
Envigado

Ecuador – Serie A:: apertura

37'
Liga de Loja
0 - 1
Aucas

Paraguay – Division Profesional:: apertura

F
T
General Diaz
1 - 1
Libertad
F
T
Nacional
2 - 5
Luqueno

Peru – Primera División:: apertura

12'
Universidad San Martin
0 - 0
Leon de Huanuco

Mexico – Primera Division:: clausura play-off

Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
Pachuca
2 - 0
Queretaro FC
F
T
Santos
0 - 0
CD Guadalajara

USA – Major League Soccer

H
T
Columbus Crew
1 - 0
Chicago Fire
9:30
LA Galaxy
v
Houston Dynamo

USA – USL Pro

9:00
Portland Timbers USL
v
Seattle Sounders FC USL

Singapore – Cup

Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
Albirex Niigata FC
2 - 1
Svay Rieng

China – Super League

Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
Guizhou Renhe
2 - 0
Shanghai East Asia FC
F
T
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
0 - 0
Hangzhou Greentown

Azerbaijan – Premier League

Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
FK Baku
0 - 0
FK Neftchi
F
T
Sumqayit
2 - 0
Khazar Lenkoran
F
T
AZAL PFC Baku
5 - 0
Simurq
F
T
FC Internazionale Milano Baku
2 - 1
Qarabag FK

Georgia – Umaglesi Liga

Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
Dila Gori
3 - 0
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
3 - 0
Chikhura
F
T
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
1 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
1 - 3
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1 - 1
FC Tskhinvali
F
T
Samtredia
4 - 2
Merani Martvili
F
T
Sioni Bolnisi
3 - 2
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
A
A
W
Zestafoni
0 - 3
FC Zugdidi
Link Sopcast
Sự kiện nổi bật