England – Championship

F
T
Nottingham Forest FC
1 - 3
Birmingham City FC
7'
Blackburn Rovers FC
0 - 0
Middlesbrough FC
9'
Blackpool FC
0 - 0
Rotherham United
9'
Cardiff City FC
0 - 0
Watford FC
7'
Huddersfield Town FC
0 - 1
Bolton Wanderers FC
8'
Millwall FC
0 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
8'
Reading FC
0 - 0
Norwich City FC
7'
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 0
Brentford

England – League 1

9'
Bradford City
0 - 0
Notts County
6'
Coventry City
0 - 0
Chesterfield
8'
Crawley Town
0 - 0
Colchester United
8'
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 0
Preston North End
7'
Gillingham
0 - 0
Bristol City
7'
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 1
Walsall
8'
Peterborough United
0 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
9'
Rochdale
0 - 0
Fleetwood Town
P
o
s
t
Sheffield United
v
Scunthorpe United
9'
Swindon Town
0 - 0
Port Vale

England – League 2

8'
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
Exeter City
P
o
s
t
Accrington Stanley
v
Burton Albion
7'
Bury
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
10'
Carlisle United
0 - 0
York City
7'
Cheltenham Town
0 - 0
Newport County
9'
Hartlepool United
0 - 0
Morecambe
8'
Luton Town
0 - 0
Portsmouth
8'
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 0
Oxford United
7'
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
8'
Southend United
0 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
10'
Stevenage
0 - 0
Cambridge United
8'
Tranmere Rovers FC
0 - 0
Northampton Town

England – Conference Premier

F
T
Woking
1 - 2
Aldershot Town
P
o
s
t
Alfreton Town
v
Dartford
9'
Altrincham
0 - 0
Nuneaton Town
9'
Barnet
0 - 0
Dover
9'
Braintree Town
0 - 0
Eastleigh
9'
Bristol Rovers
0 - 0
Macclesfield Town
9'
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Lincoln
9'
Halifax Town
0 - 1
Chester FC
9'
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 0
Southport
P
o
s
t
Telford
v
Gateshead FC
9'
Welling United
0 - 0
Torquay United
P
o
s
t
Wrexham
v
Forest Green Rovers

England – Conference North

10'
Barrow
0 - 0
Harrogate
P
o
s
t
Bradford PA
v
Stockport
10'
Colwyn Bay
0 - 0
Hyde FC
P
o
s
t
Guiseley
v
AFC Fylde
P
o
s
t
Hednesford
v
Gloucester City
10'
Lowestoft Town
0 - 0
Gainsborough
10'
North Ferriby United
0 - 0
Boston Utd.
P
o
s
t
Stalybridge
v
Chorley
10'
Tamworth
0 - 0
Worcester

England – Conference South

10'
Bath City
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
10'
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 0
Havant and W.
10'
Bromley
0 - 0
Wealdstone
10'
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 0
Maidenhead U
10'
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
Basingstoke
10'
Farnborough
0 - 0
Whitehawk
10'
Gosport Borough
0 - 0
Concord Rangers
10'
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 0
Weston Super Mare
10'
Staines Town
0 - 0
Chelmsford
10'
Sutton United
0 - 0
St.Albans

Italy – Serie B

Sunday, 28 December 2014
F
T
Bari
0 - 3
Spezia
50'
Avellino
1 - 0
Brescia
53'
Calcio Catania
0 - 0
Carpi
53'
Entella
1 - 0
Crotone
49'
Frosinone
0 - 0
Vicenza
50'
Modena
0 - 0
Latina
53'
Perugia
2 - 0
Cittadella
50'
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
Trapani
54'
Varese
1 - 0
Ternana
49'
Virtus Lanciano
0 - 0
Bologna FC 1909
Monday, 29 December 2014
0:00
AS Livorno Calcio
v
Pescara

Portugal – League Cup:: 2nd stage: group A

23:00
Moreirense
v
Arouca

Portugal – League Cup:: 2nd stage: group B

10'
Sp.Covilha
0 - 0
Gil Vicente
23:00
Estoril
v
Maritimo

Portugal – League Cup:: 2nd stage: group C

Monday, 29 December 2014
2:15
Boavista
v
Belenenses

Portugal – League Cup:: 2nd stage: group D

23:00
U. Madeira
v
Braga

Scotland – Premiership

7'
Inverness CT
0 - 0
Aberdeen

Turkey – Super Lig

Sunday, 28 December 2014
F
T
Gaziantepspor
1 - 2
Bursaspor
F
T
Kasimpasa
0 - 0
Sivasspor
52'
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
0 - 3
Rizespor
Monday, 29 December 2014
0:00
Konyaspor
v
Besiktas

Turkey – 1st Lig

F
T
Bucaspor
0 - 0
Samsunspor
F
T
Denizlispor
0 - 0
Gaziantep BB
F
T
Giresunspor
1 - 0
Orduspor
F
T
MP Antalyaspor
0 - 1
Adanaspor
23:30
Altinordu
v
Manisaspor
23:30
Boluspor
v
Karsiyaka

Israel – Ligat HaAl

Monday, 29 December 2014
1:30
Hapoel Raanana
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv

Australia – Hyundai A-League

Egypt – Premier League

Sunday, 28 December 2014
10'
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 0
El Dakhleya
Monday, 29 December 2014
0:30
Al Ahly
v
Misr El-Maqasha

Morocco – Botola Pro

Sunday, 28 December 2014
54'
IZK
1 - 3
KAC Kenitra
10'
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
23:30
RSB Berkane
v
Raja Casablanca
Monday, 29 December 2014
2:00
MAS Fes
v
OCK Khouribga

Tunisia – Ligue I

F
T
Avenir de La Marsa
1 - 1
US Monastir
F
T
CS Sfaxien
2 - 1
Stade Tunisien
F
T
Club Africain
1 - 1
Zarzis
F
T
JS Kairouanaise
0 - 0
CA Bizertin
F
T
Sportive de Djerba
0 - 0
Etoile du Sahel
F
T
Stade Gabesien
3 - 0
Etoile Metlaoui
F
T
Gafsa
0 - 0
Esperance
Sự kiện nổi bật